Τρίτο Πρόγραμμα

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ
07:00 Γιάννης Κατσαούνης
08:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα
08:05 Γιώργος Φλωράκης
09:55 Μαρία Χατζάρα
10:00 Άννα Σακαλή
12:00 Μάρκος Μωυσίδης - Ανδρέας Ρικάκης
13:00 Χρίστος Παπαγεωργίου
15:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα (E)
15:05 Στέλιος Μούστος
17:00 Γιάννης Παπουτσάκης
18:00 Μπάμπης Καβροχωριανός
19:00 Μαρίνα Παπαδημητρίου
20:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα (E)
20:05 Κώστας Καναβούρης
21:00 Αλεξάνδρα Γιαλίνη
23:00 Απόστολος Άννης
00:00 Μάρκος Μωυσίδης - Ανδρέας Ρικάκης (E)
01:00 Άννα Σακαλή - Αλεξάνδρα Γιαλίνη
ΤΡΙΤΗ
07:00 Γιάννης Κατσαούνης
08:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα
08:05 Γιώργος Φλωράκης
09:55 Μαρία Χατζάρα
10:00 Διονύσης Μαλλούχος
12:00 Μάρκος Μωυσίδης - Ανδρέας Ρικάκης
13:00 Μιχάλης Μεσσήνης
14:00 Δημήτρης Τρίκας
15:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα (E)
15:05 ΤΡΙΤΗ ΚΑΙ 3 ΣΤΟ ΤΡΙΤΟ
16:30 Όλγα Παπά
18:00 Ο 9,58 ΣΤΟ ΤΡΙΤΟ
19:00 Τζουλιέττα Καρόρη
20:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα (E)
20:05 Βίκυ Τσιανίκα
21:00 Αφροδίτη Κοσμά
22:00 Μάρα Καλούδη
23:00 Πανταζής Τσάρας
00:00 Μάρκος Μωυσίδης - Ανδρέας Ρικάκης (E)
01:00 Άννα Σακαλή - Αλεξάνδρα Γιαλίνη
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
07:00 Γιάννης Κατσαούνης
08:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα
08:05 Γιώργος Φλωράκης
09:55 Μαρία Χατζάρα
10:00 Τζουλιέττα Καρόρη
12:00 Μάρκος Μωυσίδης - Ανδρέας Ρικάκης
13:00 Χρίστος Παπαγεωργίου
14:00 Δημήτρης Τρίκας
15:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα (E)
15:05 Μπάμπης Καβροχωριανός
17:00 Γιάννης Παπουτσάκης
18:00 Μιχάλης Μεσσήνης
19:00 Νικόλας Βιβλάκης
20:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα (E)
20:05 Κώστας Καναβούρης
21:00 Αλεξάνδρα Γιαλίνη
22:00 Δημήτρης Τρίκας
23:00 Απόστολος Άννης
00:00 Μάρκος Μωυσίδης - Ανδρέας Ρικάκης (E)
01:00 Άννα Σακαλή - Αλεξάνδρα Γιαλίνη
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ
07:00 Γιάννης Κατσαούνης
08:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα
08:05 Γιώργος Φλωράκης
09:55 Μαρία Χατζάρα
10:00 Διονύσης Μαλλούχος
12:00 Μάρκος Μωυσίδης - Ανδρέας Ρικάκης
13:00 Μιχάλης Μεσσήνης
14:00 Γιώργος Γιανναράκος
15:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα (E)
15:05 Κάτια Καλλιτσουνάκη
17:00 Σιδερής Πρίντεζης
18:00 Μπάμπης Καβροχωριανός
19:00 Τζουλιέττα Καρόρη
20:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα (E)
20:05 Λήδα Δημητρίου
21:00 Αλεξάνδρα Γιαλίνη
23:00 Πανταζής Τσάρας
00:00 Μάρκος Μωυσίδης - Ανδρέας Ρικάκης (E)
01:00 Άννα Σακαλή - Αλεξάνδρα Γιαλίνη
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
07:00 Γιάννης Κατσαούνης
08:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα
08:05 Γιώργος Φλωράκης
09:55 Μαρία Χατζάρα
10:00 Διονύσης Μαλλούχος
12:00 Μάρκος Μωυσίδης - Ανδρέας Ρικάκης
13:00 Χρίστος Παπαγεωργίου
15:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα (E)
15:05 Κάτια Καλλιτσουνάκη
17:00 Νίκος Αϊβαλής - Σιδερής Πρίντεζης
18:00 Αφροδίτη Κοσμά
19:00 Στέλιος Μούστος
20:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα (E)
20:05 Δαυίδ Ναχμίας
22:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα
22:30 Εμμανουήλ Κουτσουρέλης
23:00 Δημήτρης Τρίκας
00:00 Μάρκος Μωυσίδης - Ανδρέας Ρικάκης (E)
01:00 Άννα Σακαλή - Αλεξάνδρα Γιαλίνη
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
07:00 Ανδρέας Ρικάκης
08:00 Θόδωρος Λούστας
09:00 Αλεξάνδρα Γιαλίνη
10:00 Νικόλας Βιβλάκης
11:00 Τζουλιέττα Καρόρη
12:00 Στέλιος Μούστος
13:00 Δαυίδ Ναχμίας
14:30 Σιδερής Πρίντεζης
15:00 Μάρκος Μωυσίδης
16:00 Γιάννης Ευσταθιάδης
17:00 Κάτια Καλλιτσουνάκη
18:00 Μαρία Χατζάρα
18:30 Γιάννης Κατσαούνης
19:30 Μάρα Καλούδη
20:00 Η ΟΠΕΡΑ ΣΤΟ ΤΡΙΤΟ
23:00 Εμμανουήλ Κουτσουρέλης
00:00 Πανταζής Τσάρας
01:00 Άννα Σακαλή - Αλεξάνδρα Γιαλίνη
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
07:00 Ανδρέας Ρικάκης
09:00 Άννα Σακαλή
10:00 Νικόλας Βιβλάκης
11:00 Τζουλιέττα Καρόρη
12:00 Στέλιος Μούστος
14:00 Μαρία Θερμού
14:30 ΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΟΣΤΑΤΟ ΓΕΜΑΤΟ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ
15:00 Μάρκος Μωυσίδης
16:00 Γιάννης Ευσταθιάδης
16:30 Ολύνα Ξενοπούλου
17:00 Κάτια Καλλιτσουνάκη
18:00 Μενέλαος Καραμαγγιώλης
19:00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ: ΜΙΑ ΦΟΡΑ ΘΥΜΑΜΑΙ...
20:00 Μιχάλης Μεσσήνης
22:00 Μάρα Καλούδη
00:00 Γιώργος Ευσταθίους
01:00 Άννα Σακαλή - Αλεξάνδρα Γιαλίνη
Κυριακή 19 Απριλίου 2015
Copyright © e-tetradio.gr | Όροι χρήσης
Σχόλια
live radio